HEL MARATHON

Peter Klarlund 

Michael Steen Jensen

Danny Andersen 

Ole Vestergaard Eriksen 

Carl Kr. Nielsen, Taulov Motion

Kristina Jessen, Varde fysioterapi 

Linda Kempel Jørgensen, klub 100

Sanni Kristensen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 

Kim Hedegaard, Horsens All Runners 

Jesper Wienberg,  Horsens All Runners 

Connie Lundegaard Sørensen 

René Thomassen 

Karin Eriksen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 

Lars Troelsen, Lions Give 

Flemming Søe-Pedersen 

Mogens Ethelberg, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion

Jesper Kjergaard-Jensen,  Horsens All Runners 

Per Jakobsen 

Lars Christian Stæhr Wolff, Team Veteran 

Kim Lorenzen 

Ejgil Eriksen, Kolding Motion 

Mogens Hinrichsen, Kolding Motion 

Susanne Gravesen 

Claus Sørensen

Jesper Hahn

Bent Rasmussen 

Michael Brødsted 

Jan Gram 

Hans Henrik Lundgaard,  Ikast Marathon /Ikast løber 

Anders Risak

Martin Lambertsen, Skipperlambertsovs.dk

Kim Hammerich, klub 100* 

Brian Klausen 

Bjarne Hundevad 

Hans Meulengracht

René Skjøth

Ole de Groot, 

Peder Jakobsen 

Michael Jørgensen, Horsens All Runners /Dirtbag Runners 

Ulrik Hammelsvang

Pia Angelbo Mortensen* 

Ella Lissner

Ole Korntved

Torben Stolten Thomsen*

Kevin Vilhelmsen, Thoni Mara

Kim Sørensen 

Gitte Schack,  Kolding Motion 

Nicky Krogsøe,  Glamsbjerg Motion /klub 100 

Marianne Eliasen

Christian Eliasen

 

HALV MARATHON

Kim Slotsager, SAGU 

Kasper Slotsager 

Bo Darling 

Ulla Due Lange, IVG

Daniel Kim Beck, Vejle IF TRI

Allan Pingo Jessen, Toggerbo spejdercenter 

Claes Adel 

Jesper Nørby Hansen, Multiatleterne 

René Kristensen ,Ikast Atletik og Motion 

Thomas Lorentzen 

Dorthe Knudsen 

Britt Højberg 

Lindy Højberg 

Jan Allan Sørensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 

Kim Ebbesen, Multiatleterne 

Ole Olesen, Multiatleterne 

Christina  Hansen, Multiatleterne 

Jan Steen , Multiatleterne 

Ditte  Tobiasen 

Søren Tobiasen 

Jesper Kaster 

Winnie Bjerregaard 

Anders Damborg 

Anja Pedersen, Team Reeperbahnde 

Charlotte Locht 

Didde Cornelia Jürgensen 

Kenneth Hansen 

Iben Godtfedsen

Helle Jensen 

René Leth Christiansen 

Rasmus Westergaard

Maria Kjær Andreasen, IVG 

Ole Hagensen,  Team CS eletric

Rikki Laursen 

Bente Dinesen 

Ole Stausholm 

Kiki Ringtved 

Brian Heller, IVG 

Anette Ronby, Kolding Motion 

Carsten Heine 

Tina Mundt Larsen 

Bent Thomsen ,AAIG 

Anja Lund, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 

Niels Kjærsgaard, Multiatleterne

Jean Møller, ETOM 

Christian Højberg Jensen 

Lene Nielsen 

Lene Freiesleben Hansen 

Stine Berg 

Bent Jensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 

 

RUNDELØB (7-14 KM)

Brian Schmidt, IVG 

Helle Dinesen 

Jacklyn Salgado Rozul

Anneli Kruse, IVG 

Stephanie Hansen 

Pernille Lauridsen

Jeanette Lambertsen

Søren Kempel *

Dennis Dohrmann, Multiatleterne 

Birgit Stausholm 

Anja Thomsen

Thorben Beck Petersen 

Gitte Andersen 

Lone Hørup 

Kis Hansen 

Lilliken Stark

Madeleine Mortensen 

Anita Ahlstrøm Nielsen 

Birgit Nielsen, Varde Løbemotion 

Jesper Madsen 

Karen, Varde Løbemotion 

Jan Hørup

Torben Mathiasen

Lasse Mathiasen