HEL MARATHON

  1. Flemming Brandi
  2. Danny Andersen 
  3. Ulla Andersen 
  4. Ole Vestergaard Eriksen 
  5. Connie Sørensen 
  6. Kim Sørensen 
  7. René Thomassen 
  8. Dorte Ludvigsen 
  9. Line Rønn 
  10. Tommy Juel Kristensen
  11. Jesper Hahn 
  12. Bjarne Hundevad
  13. Henrik Bøge Madsen *
  14. Hans Renkwitz
  15. Bent Rasmussen 
  16. Steen Christiansen
  17. Camilla Pedersen, Odense Runners 
  18. Brian Klausen
  19. Linda Jørgensen Kempel 
  20. Susanne Brüchle Kodal
  21. Jørgen Jakobsen
  22. Mette Brinck 
  23. Dorrit Hørlyck
  24. Rune Dalager 
  25. Lars Sørensen,  HIF
  26. Hans Meulengracht 
  27. René Skjøth 
  28. Kim Hammerich, Klub 100 
  29. Dorthe Roslev, Klub 100 
  30. Claus Batiste,  klub 100 
  31. Ditte Laulund 
  32. Henning Rasmussen, Odder
  33. Gitte Schack, Kolding Motion 
  34. Morten Svendsen 
  35. Peder Jakobsen 
  36. Poul Sørensen,  Odder 
  37. Janne Klarlund Callesen
  38. Claus Hadbjerg, Viborg AM
  39. René Thomassen, Viborg AM
  40. Jørgen Thomsen 
  41. Karin Pedersen 
  42. Ole Stausholm
  43. Vagn Kirkelund 
  44. Ole Korntved
  45. Torben Hoberg 
  46. Rikke Holst, Kolding Motion
  47. Peter Klaris
  48. Marianne Eliasen
  49. Christian Eliasen

 

HALV MARATHON

  1. Kim Slotsager
  2. Ulla Due Lange, IVG
  3. Bo Darling , Kolding Motion 
  4. Jesper Kaster 
  5. Jesper Ludvigsen 
  6. Maria Boy Birck 
  7. Kristina Jessen,  Fysio Danmark 
  8. Kenneth Åge Hansen 
  9. Niels Peder Pedersen, Kolding Motion 
  10. Helle Jensen,  AAIG 
  11. Brian Heller, IVG 
  12. Rikkie Bilager, BEAT diabetes no. 1
  13. Thomas Hansen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
  14. Brian Kikkenborg *
  15. Anja Pedersen, Team Reeperbahnde 
  16. Ole Olesen, Multiatleterne 
  17. Lonnie Johansen 
  18. Karina Jørgensen, Multiatleterne 
  19. Flemming Jørgensen, Multiatleterne 
  20. Henrik Bo Jensen, SGI løb 
  21. Peter Olander 
  22. Vibeke Holst Sørensen
  23. Bo K. Jørgensen
  24. Charlotte Locht 
  25. Esben Dige 
  26. Kenneth Callesen
  27. Britt Højberg
  28. Lindy Højberg
  29. Anne Marie G.A.
  30. Pernille Lauridsen 
  31. Bent Thomsen, AAIG
  32. Dennis Wittrup Andersen 
  33. Niels Michaelsen, High5living Ribe 
  34. Kim Cool Ninja Ebbesen, Multiatleterne 
  35. Dariusz Borko
  36. Jan Hørup
  37. Annette Holm
  38. Michael Hansen 
  39. Helle Lassen 
  40. Lene Nielsen
  41. Tommy Kjærvang 

 

RUNDELØB (7-14 KM)

  1. Karin Juel Kristensen 
  2. Victoria Damborg
  3. Marcus Damborg
  4. Dorthe Damborg
  5. Anders Damborg
  6. Johnny Bilager, BEAT  diabetes no. 1
  7. Christina Andreassen, High5living Ribe 
  8. Vivi Jeppesen
  9. Susanne Garbrecht 
  10. Stephanie Bonde Hansen 
  11. Jeanette Lambertsen 
  12. Lene Arildsen Pedersen