HEL MARATHON

  1. Flemming Brandi
  2. Danny Andersen
  3. Ole Vestergaard Eriksen
  4. Vivi Vahlun Jeppesen 
  5. Vagn Kirkelund 
  6. Ulrik Pihl *
  7. Niels Sehested
  8. Enrico Bading*
  9. Lindy Højberg 
  10. Jesper Hahn 
  11. Simon Persson 
  12. Christian Haman,  AAIG 
  13. Tanja Jørgensen Sørensen *
  14. Max Bønsdorff *
  15. René Skjøth, VIDAR Sønderborg 
  16. Henrik Bøge Madsen, klub 100 
  17. Peter Klaris, klub 100*
  18. Torben Stolten Thomsen, Kolding Motion 
  19. Morten Iversen, klub 100*
  20. Torben Vad Nissen 
  21. Ole Pedersen, Club Born to run 
  22. Brian Hansen, Team Vulk 
  23. Tommy Juel Kristensen 
  24. Christian Eliasen

 

HALV MARATHON

  1. Kim Slotsager
  2. Ulla Due Lange, IVG
  3. Bo Darling , Kolding Motion
  4. Thomas Bryla 
  5. Claes Adel 
  6. Maria Boy Birck 
  7. Peter Olander 
  8. Ole Olesen, Multiatleterne 
  9. René Kirketerp 
  10. Charlotte Øllgaard,  FC løb
  11. Finn Andersen, Klub 100 marathon , FC  løb
  12. Dennis Wittrup Andersen 
  13. Kim Slotsager
  14. Mette Melgaard Salling
  15. Søren Theilgaard 
  16. Kiki Ringtved 
  17. Jean Møller, ETOM 
  18. Britt Højberg 
  19. Christina Hansen, Multiatleterne 
  20. Jan Steen 
  21. Linda Jørgensen 
  22. Marianne Eliasen 
  23. Helle Jensen 
  24. Kenneth Åge Hansen 
  25. Rene Jensen 
  26. Brian Heller 
  27. Charlotte K. Larsen, SG Atletik 
  28. Peter Olander, 1/2 MARATHON NR. 300
  29. Henning Hofmann Frederiksen,  Korup Motion 
  30. Lasse Mellergaard 
  31. Niels Kjærgaard, Multiatleterne
  32. Henry L. Stokholm,  Distancerunning.dk
  33. Martin Christensen 
  34. Dariusz Borko 
  35. Jan Allan, EsbjergAtletik og Motion 
  36. Karina Jørgensen, Multiatleterne 
  37. Flemming Jørgensen, Multiatleterne 

RUNDELØB (7-14 KM)

  1. Tom Hansen, DistanceRunning.dk
  2. Noah Heller 
  3. Tove Andersen 
  4. Matilde Lorentzen *
  5. Nicolai,  Team Tvilling 
  6. Jane, Team Tvilling 
  7. Vibeke, Team Tvilling 
  8. Steve,  Team Tvilling 
  9. Michael, Team Tvilling 
  10. Jeppe, Team Tvilling 
  11. Gitte Pedersen 
  12. Torben Pedersen 
  13. Frederik Pedersen 
  14. Nicki Lund Kristensen 
  15. Martin Jensen, IFK