HEL MARATHON

  1. Flemming Brandi
  2. Danny Andersen 
  3. Ole Vestergaard Eriksen
  4. Ole Pedersen, Klub Born to Run 
  5. Britt Jørgensen 
  6. Claus Blaabjerg 
  7. Henning Baginski, Klub 100 
  8. Hans Christian Jensen, Klub 100
  9. Niels Sehested
  10. René Thomassen 
  11. Carl Kristian Nielsen 
  12. Kim Sørensen, Klub 100
  13. Ditte Laulund
  14. Susanne Gravesen 
  15. Gunnar Juhl Poulsen 
  16. Svend Erik Jensen , Vejle IF 
  17. Sabrina Lock
  18. René Skjøth , VIDAR Sønderborg 
  19. Karin Eriksen , Ikast Atletik og Motion , Klub 100 
  20. Sanni Kristensen 
  21. Lars J. Hansen, Vidar Motion
  22. Lars Mikkelsen 
  23. ReneJensen
  24. Lena Nørgaard  , VIF 
  25. Sille Victoria Pia Ehlert 
  26. Linda Jørgensen, Klub 100
  27. Hans Renkwitz
  28. Gitte Schack, Kolding Motion *
  29. Lene Ravn 
  30. Marianne Eliasen
  31. Christian Eliasen

 

HALV MARATHON

  1. Kim Slotsager
  2. Ulla Due Lange, IVG
  3. Bo Darling, Kolding Motion
  4. Mathilde Mølby, Girafferne 
  5. Ole Olesen, Multiatleterne 
  6. Jean Farup Møller, ETOM 
  7. Britt Højberg 
  8. Lindy Højberg 
  9. Kristina Jessen , Fysio Danmark 
  10. Lasse Skovgaard
  11. Charlotte K.Larsen , SG Atletik 
  12. Jeanette Lambertsen 
  13. Peter Olander Andersen 
  14. Tine Nielsen , Løbeklub SG
  15. Lars Troelsen , Lions Give 
  16. Rene Falk Kristensen 
  17. Jonas Thorndahl , Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  18. Jonas Riess 
  19. Kaj Christian Kristensen 
  20. Charlotte Locht , Team Parkingson 
  21. Esben Dige, Team Parkingson 
  22. Ole Hagensen
  23. Bent Rasmussen 
  24. Christina Hansen , Multiatleterne 
  25. Jan Steen , Multiatleterne 
  26. Tine Nielsen
  27. Kim Cool Ninja Ebbesen , Multiatleterne 
  28. Mette Melgaard Sall
  29. Søren Theilgaard 
  30. Bente Dinesen 
  31. Christian Juelsen 
  32. Rikki Laursen 
  33. Kirstine Høj Junker
  34. Ib Petersen, Team Mormor
  35. Jan Petersen, Team Mormor
  36. Ryan Vinbech, Team mormor
  37. Ib Jensen, Team Mormor
  38. Kent Christiansen
  39. Dorte Knudsen 
  40. Chris Martner ,  FAGI
  41. Niels Kjærsgaard, Multiatleterne 
  42. Jan Hørup 
  43. Niels Birch 
  44. Torben Blaaholm, Team Blaaholm/Design Cykler 
  45. Mikael Schade, Team Blaaholm/Design Cykler 
  46. Kristian LauridsenTeam Blaaholm/Design Cykler
  47. Arne Svenstrup
  48. Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen 
  49. Karina Jørgensen , Multiatleterne 
  50. Flemming Jørgensen , Multiatleterne 
  51. Jan Allan  Sørensen,  Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
  52. Lene Nielsen 
  53. Anders Holmgaard
  54. Karen Gad Svendsen 

 

RUNDELØB (7-14 KM)

  1.  Karen Lehnemann Iversen *
  2. Tina Kathrine Sørensen 
  3. Gitte Ejstrup Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
  4. Vivi Petersen, Team Mormor
  5. Alberte Vinbech Poulsen, Team Mormor
  6. Joan Poulsen, Team Mormor
  7. Lone Hørup 
  8. Thorben
  9. Gitte Lausten 
  10. Nicolai , Team Tvilling 
  11. Jan , Team Tvilling 
  12. Michael , Team Tvilling 
  13. Dan ,  Team Tvilling 
  14. Kasper , Team Tvilling 
  15. Jane , Team Tvilling 
  16. Pernille , Team Tvilling 
  17. Jeppe , Team Tvilling