Diplom hel #14.3

Diplom halv#14.2

Diplom runde#14

HEL MARATHON (USOLGT)

  1. Danny Andersen
  2. Ole Vestergaard Eriksen
  3. Ole Toft
  4. Ulrik Pihl *
  5. René Thomassen 
  6. Jeanette Mikkelsen
  7. Kristina Jessen, Fysio Danmark 
  8. Sanni Kristensen 
  9. Lena Nørgaard , VIF 
  10. Henrik Bøge Madsen , Klub 100
  11. Lars Troelsen , Lions Give ,  Klub 100
  12. Tommy Juel Kristensen 
  13. Svend Erik Jensen , Vejle IF 
  14. Kim Hammerich *
  15. Susanne Brücke Kodal
  16. Katja Bjerre, Brørup Byparken 
  17. Torben Vad Nissen ,  Brørup Byparken 
  18. Jan Allan Sørensen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
  19. Jakob Stæhr Hansen 
  20. Jørgen Jacobsen 
  21. Ib Jensen, Kolding motion
  22. Mette Brinck
  23. Brian Pedersen 
  24. Jesper Hahn Jensen 
  25. Camilla Løbemyggen Pedersen 
  26. Karin Eriksen , Ikast Atletik og Motion , Klub 100
  27. Steen Christiansen 
  28. Pia Angelbo Mortensen *
  29. Brian Klausen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  30. Linda Jørgensen, Klub 100
  31. Ole Olesen, Multiatleterne 
  32. Marianne Eliasen
  33. Christian Eliasen

 

HALV MARATHON (UDSOLGT)

  1. Ulla Due Lange, IVG
  2. Bo Darling , Kolding Motion
  3. Claes Adel 
  4. Dennis Wittrup Andersen 
  5. Andreas Hartmann
  6. Karen Gad Svendsen 
  7. Chris Martoner,  FAGI
  8. Lindy Højberg 
  9. Henning Hoffmann Frederiksen , Korup Motion 
  10. Rikki Laursen 
  11. René Falk Kristensen 
  12. Claus LP, Team GT 
  13. Tine Nielsen 
  14. Tommy Kjærvang *
  15. Kent Kristiansen 
  16. Ole Hagensen 
  17. Christina Hansen , Multiatleterne 
  18. Jan Steen , Multiatleterne 
  19. Lars Mikkelsen 
  20. Peter Olander Andersen
  21. Arne Svenstrup, Multiatleterne
  22. Kim Cool Ninja Ebbesen , Multiatleterne 
  23. Carl Kristian Nielsen , Taulov Motion 
  24. Mogens Rahbek , Vejle IF 
  25. Bente Dinesen 
  26. Maria Boy Birck 
  27. Karina Jørgensen , Multiatleterne 
  28. Flemming Jørgensen , Multiatleterne 
  29. Susan Bjergbæk, IVG 
  30. Bent Jensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
  31. Sten Hymøller 
  32. Mikkel Pedersen, Vrøgum Klanen
  33. Ole Stausholm
  34. Charlotte K. Larsen, SG-Atletik
  35. Helle Jensen 
  36. Jonas (Niels) Thorndahl 
  37. Pernille Lauridsen 
  38. Martin Christensen 
  39. Thomas Hansen , Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
  40. Esben Dige, Team Parkinson
  41. Charlotte Locht, Team Parkinson
  42. Anita Ahlstrøm Nielsen 
  43. Ib Petersen , Team Mormor 
  44. Ryan Vinbech , Team mormor 
  45. Ib Jensen , Team Mormor 
  46. Brian Heller , IVG 
  47. Gitte Lausten 
  48. René Jørgensen *
  49. Janne Klarlund Callesen
  50. Kenneth Klatlund Callesen
  51. Bo Kristensen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  52. Palle Kaus
  53. Glen Poulsen
  54. Sarah Pedersbæk
  55. Kirstine Høj Junker 
  56. Louise Svennesen 
  57. Heidi Tofterup Holdt, Brørup Byparken 

 

RUNDELØB (7-14 KM) (UDSOLGT)

  1. Jesper Kaster
  2. Carsten Poulsen  
  3. Tina Kathrine Sørensen
  4. Lene Teilmann, Multiatleterne 
  5. Karl Erik Johansen , Multiatleterne 
  6. Tobias Stausholm
  7. Dorthe Agathon Hansen 
  8. Vivi Petersen , Team Mormor 
  9. Alberte Vinbech Poulsen , Team Mormor 
  10. Kenneth Fahl Andersen