Diplom hel #15 ver.1

Diplom halv#15

Diplom runde#15

HEL MARATHON (UDSOLGT )

  1. Danny Andersen
  2. Ole Vestergaard Eriksen
  3. Ulrik Pihl *
  4. Katja Bjerre, Brørup Byparken 
  5. Henrik Bøge, Klub 100 Marathon *
  6. Linda Jørgensen Kempel, Klub 100 Marathon 
  7. Bent Rasmussen, Brørup Byparken 
  8. Jesper Hahn 
  9. Sanni Kristensen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  10. Morten Iversen
  11. Susanne Gravesen 
  12. Thorkil Lundberg
  13. Kristina Elkjær Jessen, FysioDanmark 
  14. Lars Troelsen, Lions Give/Klub 100 Marathon 
  15. Karin Eriksen, Ikast Atletik og Motion/Klub 100 Marathon 
  16. Ole Toft
  17. Ole Olesen, Multiatleterne  
  18. Martin Ohlsen
  19. Kaare Sørensen
  20. Ejgil Eriksen, Kolding Motion 
  21. Gitte Schack
  22. Flemming Oltmann, Bjørnebanden 
  23. Solvej Oltmann, Bjørnebanden
  24. Camilla Pedersen
  25. Ole Michael Pedersen 
  26. Jørgen Jacobsen 
  27. Hans Renkwitz
  28. Lars Pedersen 
  29. Per Jakobsen 
  30. Peter Klarlund
  31. Mogens Hinrichsen, Kolding Motion 
  32. Tina Mundt Larsen
  33. Angelico Fozzi 
  34. Martin Hulgaard, Kolding Motion 
  35. Claus Jensen, Kolding Motion 
  36. Lena Nørgaard, Vejle IF 
  37. Sille Victoria Pia Ehlert 
  38. Marianne Eliasen 
  39. Christian Eliasen

 

HALV MARATHON (UDSOLGT)

  1. Ulla Due Lange, IVG
  2. Bo Darling , Kolding Motion
  3. Jesper Kaster 
  4. Susan Bjergbæk, IVG 
  5. Britt Højberg 
  6. Bent Jensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
  7. Rene Falk Kristensen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  8. Ole Stausholm 
  9. Ole Hagensen 
  10. Kim Lorenzen 
  11. Rikki Laursen 
  12. Niels Fuglsang Jørgensen 
  13. Chris Martner, FAGI
  14. Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen 
  15. Carl Kristian Nielsen, Taulov Motion
  16. Lene Nielsen
  17. Lone Petersen
  18. Maja Kristensen
  19. Sabina Olesen
  20. Matilde Worm Lorentzen
  21. Karina Hoffmann Jørgensen, Multiatlerne
  22. Flemming Jørgensen, Multiatleterne
  23. Christian Juelsen 
  24. Peter Olander 
  25. Lena Alsted Jensen 
  26. Kenneth Åge Hansen 
  27. Anders Damborg
  28. Alice Kristensen 
  29. Bente Dinesen 
  30. Jane Skov, Team Betteskov 
  31. Sten Hytmøller
  32. Brian Kkkenborg
  33. Niels Kjærgaard, Multiatleterne
  34. Jonas Thorndahl
  35. Trine Bødiker
  36. Lasse Mellergaard, SG
  37. Jan Hørup
  38. Christina Skarp Skovgaard 
  39. Inger Johnsen
  40. Anja Molly Pedersen 
  41. Frederik Pedersen
  42. Dennis Wittrup Andersen
  43. Heidi Tofterup Holdt, Brørup Byparken 
  44. Tommy Kjærvang *
  45. Vivi Vahlun Jeppesen 
  46. Claus Skjold Qvist Christensen  
  47. René Jørgensen, Løberen
  48. Louise Svennesen 
  49. Hanne Nymark, Aarhus 1900 
  50. Kim Nymark, Aarhus 1900 
  51. Niels Birch Mogensen

 

RUNDELØB (7-14 KM) UDSOLGT

  1. Frederik Haunstrup, FCH
  2. Martin Jensen, IFK
  3. Henriette Andersen, EAM
  4. Jeanette Lambertsen
  5. Daniel Østergaard Sørensen
  6. Jane Hansen, multiatleterne
  7. Jesper Nørby Hansen, multiatleterne
  8. Gitte Michelsen
  9. Lone Hørup