Diplom hel #16

Diplom halv#16

Diplom runde#16

BEMÆRK Start kl. 1500

HEL MARATHON

  1. Flemming Brandi
  2. Danny Andersen
  3. Ole Vestergaard Eriksen
  4. Rene Falk Kristensen
  5. Mogens Ethelberg
  6. Jan Allan Sørensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
  7. Linda Kempel 
  8. Jesper Hahn 
  9. Bent Rasmussen 
  10. Ulrik Pihl *
  11. Morten Iversen 
  12. Henrik Bøge, Klub 100 Marathon
  13. Steen Christesen
  14. Jeanette Mikkelsen 
  15. Lars Rasmussen
  16. Ejgil Eriksen, kolding Motion
  17. Tina Mundt Larsen, Kolding Motion
  18. Bjarne Hundevad 
  19. Karin Eriksen
  20. Gitte Schack 
  21. Bent Rasmussen, Brørup Byparken 
  22. Camilla Løbemyggen Pedersen 
  23. Ole Olesen, Multiatleterne 
  24. Ib Jensen, Kolding motion 
  25. Gunnar Juhl Poulsen 
  26. Henrik Friis-Andersen 
  27. Ditte Laulund 
  28. Ole Toft 
  29. Lars Wolff, Team Elena Run
  30. Lena Nørgaard, Vejle IF
  31. Susanne Gravesen
  32. Kim Sørensen, VKF IF, klub 100
  33. Jeanette Mikkelsen 
  34. Thomas Kokholm
  35. Allan Overby, Team snegl69
  36. Steen Christesen
  37. Marianne Eliasen
  38. Christian Eliasen

 

HALV MARATHON

  1. Ulla Due Lange, IVG
  2. Bo Darling , Kolding Motion
  3. Claes Adel
  4. Jesper Kaster
  5. Ole Stausholm 
  6. Kenneth Åge Hansen
  7. Peter Olander Andersen 
  8. Lindy Højberg 
  9. Britt Højberg 
  10. Ole Hagensen
  11. Jeanette Lambertsen
  12. Kiki
  13. Michelle
  14. Jesper Nørby Hansen, Multiatleterne
  15. Paul Svenstrup, Multiatleterne 
  16. Rikki Laursen
  17. Anders Beider
  18. Dariusz Mazur
  19. Kristina Elkjær Jessen, FysioDanmark 
  20. Maria Boy Birck
  21. Anja Molly  Pedersen, Esbjerg atletik og motion
  22. Vivi Jeppesen
  23. Kristina Hansen, Multiatleterne 
  24. Jan Steen, Multiatleterne 
  25. Claus Skjold Qvist Christensen 
  26. Tommy Jepsen, Nr.Neel Løbeklub 
  27. Bent Jensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
  28. Bo Kristensen 
  29. Jurgita Knudsen 
  30. Preben Gundersen, AAIG 
  31. Preben Gundersen, AAIG 
  32. Brian Heller, IVG 
  33. Didde Cornelia Jürgensen 
  34. Claus Beck Schmidt 
  35. Morten Block 
  36. Ib Jensen, Team Mormor
  37. Lene Nielsen 
  38. Ryan Vinbech, Team Mormor
  39. Louise Svennesen
  40. Jane Beith Nielsen
  41. Lars Krog 
  42. Niels Ole Falbe-Hansen,  SMT-Silkeborg 
  43. Allan Thomsen 
  44. Paw Nissen 

 

RUNDELØB (7-14 KM)

  1.  Tina Kathrine Sørensen
  2. Trine Holst Jensen, Team Veteran 2017
  3. Allan Lohals, Team Veteran 2017 
  4. Morten Sveigaard 
  5. Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen
  6. Anneli Kruse, IVG *
  7. Laura Lebeck