Diplom runde#18

Diplom halv#18

Diplom hel #18

HEL MARATHON (UDSOLGT )

  1. Ole Vestergaard Eriksen
  2. Brian Klausen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  3. Søren Løth, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  4. Karin Eriksen , Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  5. Sanni Kristensen,  Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  6. Heidi Larsen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  7. Bo Kristensen 
  8. Lars Troelsen
  9. Jesper Hahn, Skechers
  10. Bent Rasmussen 
  11. Ulrik Pihl 
  12. Katja Bjerre, Brørup Byparken 
  13. Michael Egeberg Jensen, Bovrup
  14. Henrik Bøge Madsen, Klub 100 Marathon 
  15. Ole Toft, OTK 
  16. Kasper Fey-Hansen
  17. Preben Skovmand
  18. Claus Sørensen 
  19. Jane Skov 
  20. Vivi Vahlun Jeppesen 
  21. Torben Jensen, Hammel GF 
  22. Kim Smitt 
  23. Camilla Pedersen, Multiatleten
  24. Peter Møller
  25. Ditte Laulund 
  26. Ricky Andersen, klub 100
  27. Ib Jensen, Kolding motion 
  28. Ib Jensen, team mormor
  29. K-B Sørensen, Tryk og Nordea Liv og Pension Løbeklub
  30. Jette Gøth,  Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  31. Alice Grøn Sørensen, Vejen TRI og motion
  32.  Tanja Sørensen Jørgensen
  33. Egon Lamp, Varde Løbemotion 
  34. Jens Rasmussen, Team Veteran 2017
  35. Torkild Korsgaard, Avis-marathon 
  36. Kim Hammerich, Klub 100 Marathon 
  37. Anders Risak 
  38. Brian Pedersen, 

HALV MARATHON (UDSOLGT)

  1. Ulla Due Lange, Dansk Halvmarathon Klub/IVG
  2. Bo Darling , Dansk Halvmarathon Klub/Kolding Motion
  3. Niels Fuglsang Jørgensen 
  4. Kent Nielsen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  5. Lone Nielsen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  6. Renny Søgård, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  7. Brian Heller, IVG 
  8. Rikkie Bilager, Beat Diabeates no. 1
  9. Susan Bjergbæk. IVG
  10. Jurgita Knudsen 
  11. Bent Jensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
  12. Charlotte Larsen, SG Atletik 
  13. Kristina Jessen, Fysio Danmark 
  14. Peter Olander 
  15. Morten Empeño
  16. Kim Lorenzen 
  17. Jonas (Niels) Thorndahl, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
  18. Hanne Villadsen, Snejbjerg Motion
  19. Mette Hesselvig, Snejbjerg Motion 
  20. Leif Hesselvig, Snejbjerg Motion 
  21. Ole Olesen,  Dansk Halvmarathon Klub/Multiatleterne 
  22. Jane Hansen, Multiatleterne 
  23. Jesper Nørby Hansen, Multiatleterne 
  24. Ole Stausholm, Dansk Halvmarathon Klub 
  25. Maria Boy Birck 
  26. Rikki Laursen 
  27. Mads Kjelstrup
  28. Henrik Frick Kirkegaard,  Team Veteran 2017
  29. Kaj Christian Kristensen 
  30. Lene Nielsen 
  31. Kenneth Åge Hansen 
  32. Christina Hansen, Multiatleterne 
  33. Jan Steen,  Multiatleterne 
  34. Tanja Skat Danfil, Multiatleterne
  35. René Jørgensen, Løberen *
  36. Annette Horsbøl Beck, GGF løb
  37. Karsten Skoubo Kristensen, Dansk Halvmarathon Klub 
  38. Anders Juel Nielsen, Dansk Halvmarathon Klub 
  39. Jan Brøndum, GGF-løb
  40. Jakob Jensen, Team Triathol Herning
  41. Kurt Lykke Nielsen
  42. Linda Jørgensen Kempel
  43. Jean Farup Møller 
  44. Karina Hoffmann Jørgensen, Multiatlerne 
  45. Jacob Glæsner
  46. Rasmus Andersen, Brørup Løbeklub 
  47. Rasmus Loof Hedegaard 
  48. Christian Ekiasen
  49. Marianne Eliasen

RUNDELØB (7-14 KM) UDSOLGT 

  1. Karl Erik Johansen 
  2. Lene Johansen
  3. Lone Hørup
  4. Jeanette Lambertsen
  5. Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen 
  6. Line Emilie Hansen
  7. Tina Kathrine Sørensen 
  8. Trine Holst Jensen, Team Veteran 2017
  9. Jan Hørup
  10. Jan Allan Sørensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
  11. Dora Mahnke 1
  12. Dora Mahnke 2
  13. Dora Mahnke 3
  14. Ib Jensen, team mormor
  15. Victor Mortensen, team mormor
  16. Oliver Mortensen, team mormor
  17. Anja Pedersen, Team Reeperbanden 
  18. Tine Thoresen 
  19. Jørgen Thomsen, EAM 
  20. Niels Peder Pedersen, Kolding Motion 
  21. Mie Lampe