Diplom 2 år Hel

Diplom 2 år halv

Diplom 2 år runde

 

 

 
 
B29B31A2:B28A2:B28 MARATHON
   
1 Lars Michael Rasmussen
2 Ole Michael Pedersen 
3 Bjarne Hundevad 
4 Linda Kempel 
5 Bent Rasmussen 
6 Jesper Hahn 
7 Rene Brandt Jensen, EAM
8 Peter Klarlund
9 Torben Vad Nissen, Brørup Byparken 
10 Martin Grimshaw
11 Ryan Vinbech, Team Mormor
12 Lena Nørgaard
13 Ib Jensen, Team Mormor
14 Kaare Sørensen, Holstebro Triatlon Klub
15 Bjarne Østergaard
16 Claus Blaabjerg
17 Camilla Løbemyggen Pedersen,  Multiatleten
18 Pia Angelbo Mortensen*
19 Ole Olesen, Multiatleterne
20 Svend Erik Jensen , Vejle
21 René Thomassen
22 Claus Sørensen
23 Peter Niels Pedersen
24 Kim Hammerich, Klub 100 Marathon *
25 Ricky Andersen, Klub 100 Marathon
26 Kasper Fuglsang
27 Ane Marie Veggerskilde, Faaborg ski og motion
28 Ian Ortved *
29 René Skjøth, Vidar motion
30 Christian Eliasen
   
   
   
  HALV MARATHON
   
1 Kim Slotsager
2 Ulla Due Lange, IVG/Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
3 René Kirketerp 
4 Jesper Wolf Kaster
5 Kim Cool Ninja Ebbesen, Multiatleterne 
6 Ole Olesen, Multiatleterne/Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
7 Bo Darling, Dansk Halvmarathon Klub  
8 Rikki Laursen, Dansk Halvmarathon klub
9 Jeanette Lambertsen
10 Didda C. Jürgensen
11 Lene Nissen, GGFløb
12 Egon Nissen, Dansk Halvmarathon klub
13 Annette Horsbøl Bech, GGF-løb
14 Bente Dinesen
15 Peter Olander Andersen 
16 Kim Lorenzen
17 Jan Steen, Team Giv Håb
18 Bo Hauge
19 Rene Falk Kristensen, Ikast Atletik og Motion
20 Mette Hesselvig
21 Bent Jensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion *
22 Sanni Kristensen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
23 Heidi Bitsch Larsen, Ikast Atletik og Motion 
24 Hanne Villadsen, DHM/Snejbjerg Motion
25 Bo Kristensen, Ikast Atletik og Motion
26 Susan Bjergbæk, IVG
27 Jane Hansen, Multiatleterne
28 Steffen Greisen
29 Lene Nielsen
30 Lars Ormstrup Søndergaard
31 Leif Hesselvig
32 Jan Brøndum, GGF-løb
33 Michael Leuenhagen
34 Dorthe Lindberg
35 Mogens Rahbek, Vejle IF
36 Sandie Bertelsen, Varde Løøbemotion
37 Kim Cool Ninja Ebbesen, Multiatleterne 
38 René Jørgensen*
39 Rikke Brinch Rødgaard
40 Nicolai Thomsen
41 Charlotte Locht, Team Parkinson
42 Henrik Gregersen
43 Jonas Thorndahl
44 Karsten Jensen, IAM
45 Kirsten Lehrmann
46 Frederik Pedersen, Skjern Løbeklub
47 Lasse Mellergard, Skjern Løbeklub
48 Dennis "Glasben" Andersen
49 Niels Peder Pedersen, Kolding Motion
50 Louise Svennesen
51 Ole Vestergaard Eriksen
52 Charlotte Steenskov, DHK
   
  RUNDELØB (7-14 KM)
   
1 Tina Kathrine Sørensen
2 Lotte Holst
3 Joan Poulsen, Team Mormor
4 Alberte Vinbech Poulsen, Team Mormor
5 Vivi Petersen, Team Mormor
6 Ib Petersen, Team Mormor
7 Martin Jensen
8 Per V. Andersem, EAM
9 Anita Nielsen
10 Britta Nylin
11 Pia Hedegaard
12 Jørgen Nissen Petersen
13 Katrina Schmidt