Diplom Hel Marathon

Diplom ½ Marathon

Diplom Rundeløb

   MARATHON
   
  START KL. 1000 OG EARLY START (ES) KL. 0900
  Ved early start kan man ikke få en hurtigere tid end 4.30 !!
   
1 Bent Brian Andreasen
2 Camilla Løbemyggen Pedersen (ES)
3 Christina Blaaberg
4 Danny Andersen
5 Henrik Stausholm
6 Ib Jensen, Team Mormor
7 Jens Rasmussen, Klub 100 Marathon (ES)
8 Jesper Hahn Jensen, Klub 100 Marathon 
9 Kim Hammerich, Klub 100 Marathon*
10 Kim Lorenzen (ES)
11 Lars Dyg Kock
12 Linda Kempel, Klub 100 Marathon (ES)
13 Lindy Højberg, DHK
14 Marian Rosenberg (ES)
15 Michael Leuenhagen, Veteranstøtten (ES)
16 Morten Iversen, Klub 100 Marathon 
17 Ole Olesen, DHK (ES)
18 Ole Toft*
19 Preben Skovmand, klub 100 Marathon
20 Ryan Vinbech, Team Mormor
21 Sabrina Lock
22 Sille Victoria Pia Ehlert (ES)
23 Susan Bjergbæk, IVG (ES)
24 Susanne Gravesen
   
   
   
   
  HALV MARATHON
   
  START KL. 1000
   
1 Allan Christensen
2 Allan Lohals, Team Veteran
3 Heidi B. Larsen, Ikast Atletik og Motion
4 Bent Rasmussen*
5 Bo Darling , Kolding Motion
6 Bo Kristensen, Ikast Atkletik og motion
7 Brian Heller, IVG
8 Britt Højberg, DHK
9 Carl Kristian Nielsen, DHK
10 Christian Eliasen, Klub 100 Marathon
11 Christina Skarø*
12 Christine M. Christiansen
13 Dennis Andersen
14 Egon Nissen, DHK
15 Flemming Brandi
16 Frederik Winther Larsen
17 Gilbert Hjating, DHK
18 Heidi Tofterup Holdt, DHK
19 Henning Frederiksen, Korup Motion
20 Ib Petersen, Team Mormor
21 Jan Brøndum, GGF løb
22 Jan Kvist Bromerholm, GGF
23 Jens Mogensen
24 Jesper Wolf Kaster
25 John Jensen, GGF
26 Jonas Thorndahl, Ikast Løb og Motin
27 Jørgen Samsing
28 Knud Erik Jensen, Ikast Atletik og motion
29 Kurt Nissen, GGF/DHK
30 Lene Anette Nissen, GGF/DHK
31 Lene Marie Bundgaard Poulsen
32 Lene Nielsen 
33 Lene Petersen
34 Lotte Andersen
35 Louise Svennesen
36 Marianne Rasmussen*
37 Mark Pedersen
38 Marlene Wolff, GGF
39 Martin Jensen
40 Annette Horsbøl Beck, DHK (no. 30)
41 Nicolai Thomsen
42 Niels Birch Mogensen
43 Ole Leth
44 Ole Vestergaard Eriksen, Klub 100 Marathon
45 Ole Stausholm, DHK
46 Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen
47 Peter Olander Andersen, Dansk Halvmarathon Klub *
48 Pia Holst
49 René Jensen*
50 Rikke Brinch Rødegaard
51 Rikke Laursen, DHK
52 Rikke Ruby
53 Rikke Sigaard, Aarhus 1900
54 Sanne B. Rasmussen
55 Susan Dengsø
56 Søren Korfitz Brinch, EAM
57 Tanja Sunekær, Team Veteran
58 Trine Holst Jensen, Team Veteran
59 Tilde Ibsen
60 Tommy Jepsen, Nr Nebel
61 Tommy Mortensen 
62 Trine Holst Jensen, Team Veteran
63 Ulla Due Lange, IVG/Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
64 Vicki Blaaberg
   
   
   
  RUNDELØB (7-14 KM) 
   
  START KL. 1000
   
1 Alberte Vinbech Poulsen, Team Mormor
2 Amia Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
3 Dorthe L. Schmidt
4 Gitte Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
5 Jan Petersen, Team Mormor
6 Jens Rye
7 Joan Poulsen, Team Mormor
8 Kaj Jørgensen
9 Kasper Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
10 Laura Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
11 Lillian Buch
12 Lone Dansbo
13 Lone Kjær Schleef, Team Mormor
14 Lærke Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
15 Martin Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
16 Mille Mortensen
17 Rikke Hansen, Team Mormor
18 Sander Petersen, Team Mormor
19 Tina Poulsen
20 Tobias Jensen
21 Valdemar Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
22 Victor Mortensen 
23 Vivi Petersen, Team Mormor