UDSOLGT

 

   MARATHON
   
1 Bent Rasmussen *
2 Bjarne Hundevad
3 Bo Johansen
5 Bo Kristensen; IAM
7 Claus Sørensen
8 Danny Andersen
9 Flemming Brandi
10 Helle Cecillie Løvschal, Ikst Atletik og motion
11 Henrik Stausholm
12 Ib Jensen, Team Mormor
13 Jesper Hahn Jensen, Klub 100 Marathon
14 Johnny Broe
15 Karin Eriksen
16 Katja Bjerre
17 Kim Hammerrich
18 Lars Svaneberg Tuxen
19 Lars Troelsen
20 Lena Nørgaard
21 Linda Kempel, Klub 100 Marathon*
22 Lindy Hølberg (ES)
23 Lone (ES)
24 Morten Iversen
25 Ole Vestergaard Eriksen, Klub 100 Marathon
26 Peter Klarlund (ES)
27 Rasmus Andersen, Varde Løbemotion
28 Rene Falk Kristensen, Ikast Atletik og Motion
29 David Bredo
30 Lars Koch
31 Ricky Andersen
32 Ryan Vinbech, Team Mormor
33 Sanni Kristensen, Ikast Atletik og Motion
34 Susanne Gravesen
   
   
  HALV MARATHON
   
1 Anders Damborg,  Hoegaarden Runners
2 Anita Hedegaard Malling
3 Annette Horsbøl Beck, GGF/DHK
4 Bent Jensen, Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 
5 Bo Darling , Kolding Motion
6 Bo Kjems
7 Brian Arnsbæk, Runnerchoise.dk
8 Brian Heller, IVG
9 Brian Klausen
10 Brit Højberg
11 Caroline Okholm
12 Carsten Neilsen
13 Charlotte Locht
14 Christina Hansen
15 Christine M. Christiansen
16 Dariusz Borko
17 Dennis Fruergaard
18 Dorthe L. Lund
19 Egon Nissien, DHK
20 Eicke Warncke
21 Frederik Winther Larsen, FDK*
22 Gilbert Hjarting, DHK
23 Gitte Meilgaard, IAM
24 Helle Jensen, AAIG
25 Henrik Gregersen
26 Ib Petersen, Team Mormor
27 Jan Brøndum, DHK
28 Jan Kvist Brommerholm, Kongeå Løb
29 Jan Steen, Team Giv Håb
30 Jens Vestergaard
31 Jesper Vistisen,  Hoegaarden Runners
32 Jesper Wolf Kaster
33 John Jensen, GGF løb
34 Jonas Thorndahl
35 Jurgita Sadauskaite Knudsen
36 Kaj Christian Kristensen
37 Kenneth Hansen, EAM
38 Kim Cool Ninja Ebbesen, Multiatleterne *
39 Lars O. Søndergaard
40 Lene Aneyye Nissen, GGF/DHK
41 Lene Nielsen 
42 Lene Nielsen 
43 Lotte Wittrup Andersen
44 Louise Svennesen
45 Maria Boy Birch
46 Majbritt Nielsen, Lunde/Kvong tøserne
47 Malene Winther Larsen, FDK*'
48 Malene Wolff, GGF løb
49 Michael Quist Leuenhagen, DHK/IVG
50 Nina Kuhre, IAM/#iskTRI
51 Ole Leth, Kongeå Løb
52 Ole Olesen, DHK
53 Peter Olander Andersen, Dansk Halvmarathon Klub *
54 Rikke Brinch Rødegaard
55 Rune Hymøller Mundbjerg,  Hoegaarden Runners*
56 Ruth Kydd
57 Sofie Eliasen
58 Susan Bjergbæk
59 Ulla Due Lange, IVG/Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
   
  RUNDELØB (7-14 KM) 
1 Birgitte Edens
2 Bodil Pedersen
3 Casper Edens
4 Elna Brock
5 Gebriel Nielsen
6 Henrik Hansen
7 Jan Petersen, Team Mormor
8 Lene Brommerholm
9 Mathias Hansen
10 Søren Hansen
11 Torben Edens
12 Vivi Petersen, Team Mormor