Diplom Hel Marathon

Diplom Halv Marathon

Diplom Rundeløb

 (UDSOLGT)  MARATHON
   
1 Bent Rasmussen
2 Bente Jakobsen, Kolding Motion
3 Christian Hamann
4 Danny Andersen
5 Ejgil Eriksen, Klub 100 Marathon/Kolding Mation
6 Gitte Schack, Klub 100 marathon/Kolding Motion
7 Ib Jensen, Team Mormor
8 Jakob Fallesen (Start kl. 0900)
9 Jan Hichmann, Vejen Tri & motion
10 Jens Rasmussen, Klub 100 Marathon
11 Jesper Hahn Jensen, Klub 100 Marathon
12 Jesper Klysner
13 Katja Bjerre
14 Lars Dyg Koch, Danfoss Marathon klub
15 Lene Nørgaard
16 Linda Kempel, Klub 100 Marathon
17 Lindy Højberg (Start kl. 0900)
18 Michael Sandau Sørensen (Start kl. 0900)
19 Nicky Krogsøe, Klub 100 marathon/ Glamsbjerg Motion
20 Ole Toft
21 Per Jakobsen, Klub 100 Marathon
22 Sabrina Lock (Start kl. 0900)
23 Steen Christiansen, Klub 100 Marathon
24 Thomas Damgaard (Start kl. 0900)
25 Torkild Korsgaard, Avis-marathon
   
   
(UDSOLGT) HALV MARATHON
   
1 Andrina Andersen
2 Anne-Louise Aggerholm Odgaard, BUI
3 Annette Horsbøl Beck, Kongeå-løb
4 Bent Jensen
5 Bente Dinesen
6 Birgit Holst (Start kl. 0900)
7 Birgitte Brinck-Jensen
8 Bo Darling (Start kl. 0900)
9 Bo Kjems
10 Bo Thomsen
11 Brian Heller, IVG
12 Britt Højberg (Start kl. 0900)
13 Caroline Okholm
14 Charlotte Steenskov
15 Connie Lundegaard Sørensen
16 Dariusz Borko, DHK
17 Dorthe Knudsen
18 Dorthe L. Lund
19 Dorthe Lindberg Schmidt
20 Egon Nissen, DHK
21 Finn Danielsen
22 Frederik Haunstrup
23 Georg Rønch
24 Gilbert Hjating, DHK
25 Gitte Møller Glargaard
26 Heidi Sonne
27 Henrik Gregersen
28 Jan Brøndum, DHK
29 Jan Steen, Team Runkeby (Start kl. 0900)
30 Jesper Lauridsen
31 Jesper Wolf Kaster (Start kl. 0900)
32 Joe Domino
33 John Jensen, Kongeå-løb/DHK
34 Jon Calvin Nielsen, DHK
35 Jurgita Sadauskaite Knudsen
36 Jørn Nissen Petersen
37 Kim Cool Ninja Ebbesen
38 Kirsten Boye Petersen 
39 Kristina "Turbokris" Jessen, Fysio Danmark (Nr. 80)
40 Kurt Nissen, DHK
41 Lasse Christensen, Gauerslund Løbeklub
42 Lene Nielsen (Start kl. 0900)
43 Lene Nissen, DHK
44 Malene Wolff, Kongeå-løb/DHK
45 Martin Busch
46 Martin Jensen, LEGO RUN
47 Michael Raun, SGI Løb
48 Niels Peder Pedersen, Kolding Motion
49 Ole Olesen (Start kl. 0900)
50 Ole Stausholm, DHK (Start kl. 0900)
51 Pernille Lauridsen
52 Rikke Brinch Rødgaard (Start kl. 0900)
53 Rikki Laursen, DHK (Nr. 90)
54 Ruth Kydd (Start kl. 0900)
55 Simon Møller Friedrichsen, DHK
56 Stine Bundgaard
57 Søren Ludvigsen
58 Tais Mortensen
59 Tina Poulsen, Team Mormor
60 Tom Larsen, Kolding Motion
61 Tommy Mortensen, Team Mormor
62 Ulla Due Lange, IVG/Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
   
 (UDSOLGT) RUNDELØB (5,3 og 10,6 og 15,9  KM) 
   
1 Anette Lauge, EAM
2 Benedicte Hjalting
3 Birgit Vinter, EAM
4 Birte Høeg
5 Dora Mahnke, EAM
6 Elna Brock, Kongeå-løb
7 Henriette Skovborg Andersen, EAM
8 Henrik Kruse Jensen, EAM
9 Janne Lyager
10 Jørgen Laier Thomsen
11 Karin Olsen, EAM
12 Kis Hansen
13 Lilliken 
14 Mathias Hansen
15 Nicky Lund Christensen
16 Sabina Østerlev
17 Søren Hansen
18 Søren Korfitz Brinch, EAM