UDSOLGT  MARATHON
   
1 Bent Rasmussen 
2 Bjarne Hundevad
3 Christian Eliasen, Klub 100 Marathon
4 Connie Lundegaard, Klub 100 Marathon
5 Danny Andersen
6 Ejgil Eriksen, Koldning Motion/Klub 100 Marathon
7 Gitte Schack, Kolding Motion/Klub 100 Marathon
8 Helle Cecillie Løvschal, IAM
9 Ib Jensen, Kolding Motion
10 Ib Jensen, Team Mormor
11 Jane Skov
12 Jeanette Mikkelsen, Klub 100 Marathon*
13 Jesper Hahn Jensen., Klub 100 Marathon
14 Jesper Walel Duus, Klub 100 Marathon
15 Jørgen Jacobsen, Klub 100 Marathon 
16 Kim Hammerich, Klub 100 Marathon
17 Kim Lindmann Christensen
18 Kristina "Turbo" "Drik" "Kris" Jessen
19    Lars Dyg Koch, Danfoss Marathon klub
20 LenA Nørgaard
21 Lone "Batwoman" Friis. Klub 100 Marathon
22 Marianne Eliasen, Klub 100 Marahton
23 Mogens Hinnerichsen, Klub 100 marathon 
24 Nina Kuhre
25 Ole Toft
26 Ole Vestergaard Eriksen, Klub 100 Marathon
27 Peter Klarlund, Klub 100 Marathon 
28 Ricky "Batman" Andersen, Klub 100 Marathon
29 Ryan Vinbech, Team Mormor
30 Sabrina Lock
31 Sanni Kristensen IAM/Klub 100 Marathon
32 Steen Christiansen, Klub 100 Marathon
33 Susanne Garbrecht
34 Susanne Gravesen
35 Ulrik Pihl, Klub 100 Marathon* 
   
   
   
   
   
UDSOLGT HALV MARATHON
   
1 Allan Christensen
2 Andreas Hartmann*
3 Birgit Holst
4 Brian Heller
5 Bjarke Vinbech, Team Mormor
6 Britt Højberg
7 Carl Kristian Nielsen. DHK
8 Charlotte Locht
9 Christina Hansen
10 Claus LP, Team GT
11 Dennes Wittrup Andersen
12 Dennis Jensen, Frufo.dk
13 Didde Cornelia Jürgensen
14 Ditte Røjbæk
15 Dorte Knudsen
16 Dorte Snabe
17 Dorthe L. Lund
18 Egon Nissen, DHK
19 Esben Dige
20 Eva Schultz
21 Finn Jacobsen, 
22 Flemming Jørgensen
23 Georg Rønsch
24 Gilbert Hjating
25 Hans Renkwitz, Klub 100 Marathon 
26 Ib Petersen, Team Mormor
27 Jan Allan Sørensen, EAM
28 Jan Steen
29 Jesper Lauridsen
30 Johannes Sørensen, Darum IF
31 Jonas Ahlstrøm
32 Jugita Sadauskaite Knudsen
33 Jytte Jacobsen, Bolderslev
34 Kaj Christian Kristensen
35 Karina Jørgensen
36 Kenneth Åge Hansen, EAM
37 Kurt Nissen, DHK
38 Lasse Christensen, Gauerlund Løbeklub
39 Lene Nielsen
40 Lene Nissen, DHK
41 Lindy Højberg
42 Line Christensen. ETM
43 Lone Hørep
44 Lotte Wittrup Andersen
45 Maria Boy Birck
46 Maria Harbo
47 Maud Hjortshøj
48 Michael Leugenhagen, DHK/Veteraner i løb/IVG
49 Nicolaj Thyrsting
50 Ole Olesen, DHK
51 Ole Stausholm, DHK
52 Pernille Lauridsen
53 Peter Olander
54 Pia Holst, Veflinge Løbeklub
55 Poul Snabe
56 Rene Falk Kristebnsen, IAM
57 René Nissen
58 Rikke Haulrik Ruby
59 Rikki Laursen
60 Sanne Brink Rasmussen
61 Sarah Lilholm Larsen*
62 Signe Stampe, Aarhus 1900-tri
63 Simon Wittrup (1. halv ;-))
64 Søren Ludvigsen, Brande
65 Tanja Skat Danfil
66 Thomas Willert
67 Thue Kloster Nielsen 
68 Tina Poulsen
69 Tommy Mortensen
70 Torben Vad Nissen
71 Ulla Due Lange, IVG/Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
72 Villiam Røjbæk
   
   
UDSOLGT RUNDELØB (5,3 km 10,6 km og 15,9 km) 
   
1 Amia Mikkelsen
2 Gitte Christensen, SGI
3 Gitte Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
4 Henning Jensen
5 Martin Mikkelsen 
6 Mette Fjord
7 Søren Kempel, IAM
8 Valdemar Mikkelsen
9 Søren Godt Hansen
10 Mathias Hansen 
11 Vivi Petersen, Team Mormor