Diplom Halv Marathon

Diplom Hel Marathon

Diplom Rundeløb

UDSOLGT  MARATHON
   
1 Bent Rasmussen 
2 Bjarne Hundevad
3 Christian Eliasen, Klub 100 Marathon
4 Connie Lundegaard, Klub 100 Marathon
5 Danny Andersen
6 Ejgil Eriksen, Koldning Motion/Klub 100 Marathon
7 Gitte Schack, Kolding Motion/Klub 100 Marathon
8 Helle Cecillie Løvschal, IAM
9 Ib Jensen, Kolding Motion
10 Ib Jensen, Team Mormor
11 Jane Skov
12 Janne Callesen
13 Jesper Hahn Jensen., Klub 100 Marathon
14 Jesper Walel Duus, Klub 100 Marathon
15 Jørgen Jakobsen
16 Kim Hammerich, Klub 100 Marathon
17 Kim Lindmann Christensen
18 Kristina "Turbo" "Drik" "Kris" Jessen
19 Lars Dyg Koch, Danfoss Marathon klub
20 Lars Michael Rasmussen
21 Lars Pedersen
22 LenA Nørgaard
23 Lone "Batwoman" Friis. Klub 100 Marathon
24 Marianne Eliasen, Klub 100 Marahton
25 Mogens Hinnerichsen, Klub 100 marathon 
26 Nina Kuhre
27 Ole Toft
28 Ole Vestergaard Eriksen, Klub 100 Marathon
29 Peter Klarlund, Klub 100 Marathon 
30 Pia Angelbo
31 Ricky "Batman" Andersen, Klub 100 Marathon
32 Ryan Vinbech, Team Mormor
33 Sabrina Lock
34 Sanni Kristensen IAM/Klub 100 Marathon
35 Steen Christiansen, Klub 100 Marathon
36 Susanne Garbrecht
37 Susanne Gravesen
38 Ulrik Pihl, Klub 100 Marathon* 
   
   
   
UDSOLGT HALV MARATHON
   
1 Allan Christensen
2 Birgit Holst
3 Bjarke Vinbech, Team Mormor
4 Brian Heller
5 Britt Højberg
6 Camilla Løbemyg Pedersen
7 Carl Kristian Nielsen. DHK
8 Charlotte Locht
9 Christina Hansen
10 Claus LP, Team GT
11 Dennis Jensen, Frufo.dk
12 Dennis Wittrup Andersen
13 Didde Cornelia Jürgensen
14 Ditte Røjbæk
15 Dorte Knudsen
16 Dorte Snabe
17 Dorthe L. Lund
18 Egon Nissen, DHK
19 Esben Dige
20 Eva Schultz
21 Finn Jacobsen, 
22 Flemming Jørgensen
23 Georg Rønsch
24 Gilbert Hjating (Nr. 25)
25 Hans Renkwitz, Klub 100 Marathon 
26 Heidi S. Domino
27 Ib Petersen, Team Mormor
28 Jan Allan Sørensen, EAM
29 Jan Steen
30 Jesper Lauridsen
31 Joe Domino
32 Johannes Sørensen, Darum IF
33 Jonas Ahlstrøm
34 Jugita Sadauskaite Knudsen
35 Jytte Jacobsen, Bolderslev
36 Kaj Christian Kristensen
37 Karina Jørgensen
38 Kenneth Callesen
39 Kenneth Åge Hansen, EAM (Nr. 80)
40 Kurt Nissen, DHK
41 Lasse Christensen, Gauerlund Løbeklub
42 Lene Nielsen
43 Lene Nissen, DHK
44 Lindy Højberg
45 Line Christensen. ETM
46 Lisbeth B. Saxtorph, Kolging Motion
47 Lone Hørep
48 Lotte Wittrup Andersen
49 Maria Boy Birck
50 Maria Harbo
51 Maud Hjortshøj
52 Michael Leugenhagen, DHK/Veteraner i løb/IVG
53 Nicolaj Thyrsting
54 Ole Olesen, DHK
55 Ole Stausholm, DHK
56 Pernille Lauridsen
57 Peter Olander
58 Pia Holst, Veflinge Løbeklub
59 Rene Falk Kristebnsen, IAM
60 René Nissen
61 Rikke Haulrik Ruby
62 Rikki Laursen
63 Sanne Brink Rasmussen
64 Sarah Lilholm Larsen*
65 Signe Stampe, Aarhus 1900-tri
66 Simon Wittrup (1. halv ;-))
67 Søren Ludvigsen, Brande
68 Tanja Skat Danfil
69 Thomas Willert
70 Thue Kloster Nielsen
71 Tina Poulsen
72 Tommy Mortensen
73 Torben Vad Nissen
74 Ulla Due Lange, IVG/Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
75 Villiam Røjbæk
   
   
UDSOLGT RUNDELØB (5,3 km 10,6 km og 15,9 km) 
   
1 Amia Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
2 Dora Mahnke
3 Gitte Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
4 Henning Jensen
5 Martin Mikkelsen, Team Mormor 
6 Mette Fjord
7 Søren Kempel, IAM
8 Valdemar Mikkelsen, Team Mormor
9 Søren Godt Hansen
10 Mathias Hansen
11 Vivi Petersen, Team Mormor